user :
pass :
 
recent wars
15.11.2010 rage! won
08.11.2010 KDK lost 
24.10.2010 as won
 
» clan info
» news
» members
» servers
» contact
 
» gaming section
» matches
» lan-parties
» server-stats
 
» community
» forum
» s3tc-guide
» showtime!
 
» forum total
2349 posts

» played wars
180 matches


» server status

Server is offline untill the next OpenCup starts.

Do you still play UT99?
1). Yes
2). Nope


» team-speak3
 

a little pleasure ...
 

Since 2006
 
 
Personal information:
nickname : Smrtihlav
email : ondrej@sevela.com 
name : Ondra 
country : Czech republic 
occupation : motherfucker 
birthday : 3.12.1986 
profile edited : 3/18/2006 8:37:13 PM 

Unreal information:
fav. CTF map : CTF-Incinerator  
fav. DM map : DM-Stalwart  
fav. weapon : ASMD shock rifle 
fav. item : Anti-grav boots 
fav. aimbot : wallhack 

Hardware information:
connection : Cable 256/128 
CPU : 2 GZ Athlon 
RAM : 512 MB 
motherboard : motherfucker only 
VGA : missing 
soundcard : SB 1.5 LIVE! 
mouse : Logitech 
mousepad : Autocont 
monitor : ViewSonic 

Additional information:
interests : school, downhill skiing, having sex, having oral sex 
clanhistory : CSLA 
motto : Na každou svini se voda uvarí. 

Activity information:
news posted :
comments posted :
forum entries : 20 
 
All rights reserved (c) 2006 - 2021 gfx and code by jackal