user :
pass :
 
recent wars
15.11.2010 rage! won
08.11.2010 KDK lost 
24.10.2010 as won
 
» clan info
» news
» members
» servers
» contact
 
» gaming section
» matches
» lan-parties
» server-stats
 
» community
» forum
» s3tc-guide
» showtime!
 
» forum total
2349 posts

» played wars
180 matches


» server status

Server is offline untill the next OpenCup starts.

Do you still play UT99?
1). Yes
2). Nope


» team-speak3
 

a little pleasure ...
 

Since 2006
 
 
Personal information:
nickname : Massacre
email : massacre.1337@gmail.com 
name : Álvaro Silva 
country : Portugal 
occupation : Student 
birthday : 20/02/1987 
profile edited : 3/26/2006 10:24:01 PM 

Unreal information:
fav. CTF map : n/a  
fav. DM map : n/a  
fav. weapon : n/a 
fav. item : n/a 
fav. aimbot : hu... difficult choice.. i love them all ;\ 

Hardware information:
connection : 512k 
CPU : looking 
RAM : for 
motherboard : info 
VGA : ... 
soundcard : ... 
mouse : info 
mousepad : not 
monitor : avail 

Additional information:
interests :  
clanhistory :  
motto :  

Activity information:
news posted :
comments posted :
forum entries :
 
All rights reserved (c) 2006 - 2021 gfx and code by jackal