user :
pass :
 
recent wars
15.11.2010 rage! won
08.11.2010 KDK lost 
24.10.2010 as won
 
» clan info
» news
» members
» servers
» contact
 
» gaming section
» matches
» lan-parties
» server-stats
 
» community
» forum
» s3tc-guide
» showtime!
 
» forum total
2349 posts

» played wars
180 matches


» server status

Server is offline untill the next OpenCup starts.

Do you still play UT99?
1). Yes
2). Nope


» team-speak3
 

a little pleasure ...
 

Since 2006
 
 
Personal information:
nickname : Gus
email :  
name : gus 
country : slovakia 
occupation :  
birthday : 28.6. 1972 
profile edited : 3/21/2006 11:25:08 PM 

Unreal information:
fav. CTF map : inci  
fav. DM map : nope  
fav. weapon : shock 
fav. item : tele 
fav. aimbot : jackal 

Hardware information:
connection : 1536/256 
CPU : 2,6Ghz intel 
RAM : 1536MB 
motherboard : intel 
VGA : nvisia 6600GT 
soundcard : sb audigy 
mouse : hehe Logitech G5 
mousepad : old rag type 
monitor : samsung 

Additional information:
interests : computers, music, movies and food 
clanhistory : who know 
motto : lol later 

Activity information:
news posted :
comments posted : 15 
forum entries : 110 
 
All rights reserved (c) 2006 - 2021 gfx and code by jackal