user :
pass :
 
recent wars
15.11.2010 rage! won
08.11.2010 KDK lost 
24.10.2010 as won
 
» clan info
» news
» members
» servers
» contact
 
» gaming section
» matches
» lan-parties
» server-stats
 
» community
» forum
» s3tc-guide
» showtime!
 
» forum total
2349 posts

» played wars
180 matches


» server status

Server is offline untill the next OpenCup starts.

Do you still play UT99?
1). Yes
2). Nope


» team-speak3
 

a little pleasure ...
 

Since 2006
 
 
Personal information:
nickname : Aira
email : Aira.petrS@seznam.cz 
name : Aira Keine 
country : Czech Republic 
occupation : Student 
birthday : 12.6. 1989 
profile edited : 7/20/2009 3:10:37 PM 

Unreal information:
fav. CTF map : CTF-EternalCaves  
fav. DM map : DM-Malevolence  
fav. weapon : Shock / RL 
fav. item : Shock cores 
fav. aimbot : Airabot 2006 MMMMMMMonster kill kill kill..... 

Hardware information:
connection : DSL 1024/128 
CPU : 3.06Ghz 
RAM : 1024 
motherboard : MSI 
VGA : Nvidia GF 6600GT 128Mb 
soundcard : Riva Tuner 
mouse : Logitech mx510 
mousepad : xD 
monitor : LG flatron ez T910BU 

Additional information:
interests : Girls, Party, Clubbing 
clanhistory : huh thats a looong history ;) 
motto : OMG WTF u think u doin? r u on drugs?? 

Activity information:
news posted :
comments posted : 13 
forum entries : 53 
 
All rights reserved (c) 2006 - 2021 gfx and code by jackal