user :
pass :
 
recent wars
15.11.2010 rage! won
08.11.2010 KDK lost 
24.10.2010 as won
 
» clan info
» news
» members
» servers
» contact
 
» gaming section
» matches
» lan-parties
» server-stats
 
» community
» forum
» s3tc-guide
» showtime!
 
» forum total
2349 posts

» played wars
180 matches


» server status

Server is offline untill the next OpenCup starts.

Do you still play UT99?
1). Yes
2). Nope


» team-speak3
 

a little pleasure ...
 

Since 2006
 
 
Personal information:
nickname : Lupos
email : AviadKod@Yahoo.com 
name : Aviad 
country : Israel 
occupation :  
birthday : 25.4.1989 
profile edited : 6/26/2007 6:12:00 AM 

Unreal information:
fav. CTF map : CTF-NovemberCE110  
fav. DM map : DM-Grinder  
fav. weapon : Ripper 
fav. item : Ammo 
fav. aimbot :  

Hardware information:
connection : not so good! 
CPU :  
RAM : 512 
motherboard :  
VGA :  
soundcard :  
mouse : some logitech mouse o_O 
mousepad : wood :P 
monitor : NEC 19' 

Additional information:
interests :  
clanhistory : ZsC , nTo 
motto : rrrrrrrrrrrrrroar! 

Activity information:
news posted :
comments posted : 14 
forum entries :
 
All rights reserved (c) 2006 - 2021 gfx and code by jackal