user :
pass :
 
recent wars
15.11.2010 rage! won
08.11.2010 KDK lost 
24.10.2010 as won
 
» clan info
» news
» members
» servers
» contact
 
» gaming section
» matches
» lan-parties
» server-stats
 
» community
» forum
» s3tc-guide
» showtime!
 
» forum total
2349 posts

» played wars
180 matches


» server status

Server is offline untill the next OpenCup starts.

Do you still play UT99?
1). Yes
2). Nope


» team-speak3
 

a little pleasure ...
 

Since 2006
 
 
Personal information:
nickname : Ronin
email : roninka@gmail.com 
name : Barten Csaba 
country : Hungary 
occupation :  
birthday : 1985.02.02 
profile edited : 4/24/2008 4:15:19 PM 

Unreal information:
fav. CTF map : Arean, Bleak, Glacier, Ranel, Orbital, w00tabulous.  
fav. DM map : i am not play on DM map since 1 year  
fav. weapon : shock, sniper, rocket, flakk 
fav. item : amp 
fav. aimbot : my hand :D 

Hardware information:
connection : ADSL 8mbit 
CPU : Intel Core2Duo E4300 @ 2,4ghz 
RAM : 3Gb DDR2 800Mhz 
motherboard : Biostar TForce 965PT 
VGA : Zotac 8800GT 512Mb Amp Edition 
soundcard : Realtek HD Audio 
mouse : Logitech MX 518 
mousepad : textil powa 
monitor : LG L1730S Flatron 17 

Additional information:
interests :  
clanhistory : NSC,uCc(3years),FP,qp,uCc(again),dS,GLA,dS(again) 
motto : this is your fault :D 

Activity information:
news posted :
comments posted : 10 
forum entries :
 
All rights reserved (c) 2006 - 2021 gfx and code by jackal