user :
pass :
 
recent wars
15.11.2010 rage! won
08.11.2010 KDK lost 
24.10.2010 as won
 
» clan info
» news
» members
» servers
» contact
 
» gaming section
» matches
» lan-parties
» server-stats
 
» community
» forum
» s3tc-guide
» showtime!
 
» forum total
2349 posts

» played wars
180 matches


» server status

Server is offline untill the next OpenCup starts.

Do you still play UT99?
1). Yes
2). Nope


» team-speak3
 

a little pleasure ...
 

Since 2006
 
 
Personal information:
nickname : Louis_M
email : inge.moen@gmail.com 
name : Inge 
country : Norway 
occupation :  
birthday : 02.01.1972 
profile edited : 4/10/2007 12:00:55 PM 

Unreal information:
fav. CTF map :  
fav. DM map :  
fav. weapon :  
fav. item :  
fav. aimbot :  

Hardware information:
connection :  
CPU :  
RAM :  
motherboard :  
VGA :  
soundcard :  
mouse :  
mousepad :  
monitor :  

Additional information:
interests : orgonite, ut99, vmax 1200 (mc), beer 
clanhistory : look cb 
motto : ur soul better belong to jesus cause ur ass belongs to me HA HA HA HA HA 

Activity information:
news posted :
comments posted :
forum entries :
 
All rights reserved (c) 2006 - 2017 gfx and code by jackal