user :
pass :
 
recent wars
15.11.2010 rage! won
08.11.2010 KDK lost 
24.10.2010 as won
 
» clan info
» news
» members
» servers
» contact
 
» gaming section
» matches
» lan-parties
» server-stats
 
» community
» forum
» s3tc-guide
» showtime!
 
» forum total
2349 posts

» played wars
180 matches


» server status

Server is offline untill the next OpenCup starts.

Do you still play UT99?
1). Yes
2). Nope


» team-speak3
 

a little pleasure ...
 

Since 2006
 
 
Personal information:
nickname : Sztyopa
email :  
name : Steven Toth 
country : Ukraine/Hungary 
occupation :  
birthday : 1984.12.16 
profile edited : 4/29/2008 4:58:48 PM 

Unreal information:
fav. CTF map : Arean/Orbi  
fav. DM map : hate dm  
fav. weapon : Shock/sniper 
fav. item :  
fav. aimbot : none, radar better!! 

Hardware information:
connection : 4mbit/sec lagnet t-online 
CPU : Pentium4, 3.0 gHz 
RAM : 2 GB DDR2  
motherboard : Intel 
VGA : ATi radeon 2600 PRO 
soundcard : Realtek 
mouse : Razer Diamondback 
mousepad : Tesco economic 
monitor : Hansol  

Additional information:
interests : Girls,soccer,other sports,UT, wow 
clanhistory : "]["."][". ------> GLA 
motto : "You can never win" 

Activity information:
news posted :
comments posted :
forum entries :
 
All rights reserved (c) 2006 - 2021 gfx and code by jackal