user :
pass :
 
recent wars
15.11.2010 rage! won
08.11.2010 KDK lost 
24.10.2010 as won
 
» clan info
» news
» members
» servers
» contact
 
» gaming section
» matches
» lan-parties
» server-stats
 
» community
» forum
» s3tc-guide
» showtime!
 
» forum total
2349 posts

» played wars
180 matches


» server status

Server is offline untill the next OpenCup starts.

Do you still play UT99?
1). Yes
2). Nope


» team-speak3
 

a little pleasure ...
 

Since 2006
 
 
Personal information:
nickname : Xxan
email : samo[zav]soth[bod]sk 
name : Genghis Khan 
country : Mongolia 
occupation : Mongolian leader 
birthday : 1162 
profile edited : 9/2/2010 5:00:51 PM 

Unreal information:
fav. CTF map : CTF-Aircraft Carriers  
fav. DM map : DM-Curse  
fav. weapon : Hammer 
fav. item : shock ammo 
fav. aimbot : my brain 

Hardware information:
connection : 12/12 
CPU : Core 2 Duo 2.4Ghz 
RAM : 3GB 
motherboard : good one 
VGA : 280GTX 
soundcard : the very best-> onboard 
mouse : LogitechMX518 
mousepad : Gel Wrist Rest and Mouse Pad (www.fellowes.com) 
monitor : 24 

Additional information:
interests : gla website (I mean CSLA now :)  
clanhistory : GuA, CSLA, GLA, CSLA :) 
motto : mvp (=not giving a fuck) 

Activity information:
news posted :
comments posted : 18 
forum entries :
 
All rights reserved (c) 2006 - 2021 gfx and code by jackal