user :
pass :
 
recent wars
15.11.2010 rage! won
08.11.2010 KDK lost 
24.10.2010 as won
 
» clan info
» news
» members
» servers
» contact
 
» gaming section
» matches
» lan-parties
» server-stats
 
» community
» forum
» s3tc-guide
» showtime!
 
» forum total
2349 posts

» played wars
180 matches


» server status

Server is offline untill the next OpenCup starts.

Do you still play UT99?
1). Yes
2). Nope


» team-speak3
 

a little pleasure ...
 

Since 2006
 
 
Personal information:
nickname : rAvje
email : raventje@gmail.com 
name : Peter 
country : The Netherlands 
occupation : Making things ;) 
birthday : 9 oktober 1984 
profile edited : 9/16/2008 4:49:12 PM 

Unreal information:
fav. CTF map : Vaultcity  
fav. DM map : Nitro  
fav. weapon : shock 
fav. item : your mom? 
fav. aimbot :  

Hardware information:
connection : ADSL 
CPU : 3700+ 
RAM : 3GB 
motherboard : ASUS sumting :p 
VGA : ATI Radeon 2900XT 
soundcard : RealTek AC 97 
mouse : MX518 
mousepad : Corepad deskpadXXL 
monitor : Samsung Syncmaster 940BF 2ms 

Additional information:
interests : alot :D 
clanhistory : skill - nothing - too random 
motto :  

Activity information:
news posted :
comments posted :
forum entries :
 
All rights reserved (c) 2006 - 2017 gfx and code by jackal